quarta-feira, 20 de setembro de 2017

Açores, 2017-2018

Associações de Futebol dos Açores

Época 2017-2018

Liga Açores

Praínha Futebol Clube
Clube Desportivo Rabo Peixe
Sport Clube Marítimo
Futebol Clube Vale Formoso
Sport Clube Vilanovense
Grupo Desportivo São Roque
Sport Clube Angrense
Futebol Clube Flamengos
Clube União Micaelense
Casa do Povo de Fontinhas

Algarve, 2017-2018

Associação de Futebol do Algarve

Época 2017-2018

Primeira Divisão

Sport Faro e Benfica
Silves Futebol Clube
Clube Futebol Esperança de Lagos
Clube União Culatrense
União Desportiva e Recreativa Sambrasense
Grupo Desportivo Lagoa
União Desportiva Messinense
Futebol Clube Ferreiras
Imortal Desportos Clube
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Quarteirense
Quarteira Sport Clube
Futebol Clube Carvoeiro United

Segunda Divisão

Futebol Clube 11 Esperanças
Clube Desportivo Odiáxere
Clube Recreio e Desporto Santaluziense
Juventude Desportiva Monchiquense
Padernense Clube
Mexilhoeira Grande Futebol Clube
Guia Futebol Clube
Clube Desportivo Marítimo Olhanense
Sociedade Recreativa Almancilense
Louletano Desportos Clube
Sporting Clube Olhanense “B”
Associação Desportiva de Olhão 4 ao Cubo
Internacional Clube Almancil
Clube Futebol Esperança de Lagos “B”
Associação Desportiva Recreativa e Cultural Mentes do Desporto
Unidos Portimão Futebol

Angra do Heroísmo, 2017-2018

Associação de Futebol de Angra do Heroísmo

Época 2017-2018

Ilha Terceira
Boavista Clube da Ribeirinha
Sport Clube Barreiro
Juventude Desportiva Lajense
Grupo Desportivo Bravio de São Mateus
Núcleo Sportinguista Ilha Terceira
Os Marítimos Sport Clube São Mateus

Ilha São Jorge
Futebol Clube da Calheta
Futebol Clube Urzelinense
Grupo Desportivo Velense

Ilha Graciosa
Graciosa Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Luzense
Grupo Desportivo Mocidade Praiense

Aveiro, 2017-2018

Associação de Futebol de Aveiro

Época 2017-2018

Pró Nacional

Associação Desportiva Ovarense
Sporting Clube Bustelo
Sporting Clube Paivense
Sport Clube de Alba
Sporting Clube de Esmoriz
Sport Clube Beira Mar
Sporting Clube São João de Ver
Clube Desportivo Estarreja
Juventude Desportiva Carregosense
Lusitânia Futebol Clube
Associação Atlética de Avanca
Fiães Sport Clube
Futebol Clube Pampilhosa
Canedo Futebol Clube
Atlético Clube Famalicão
Sporting Clube Vista Alegre
Clube Futebol União Lamas FF
Grupo Desportivo Santa Cruz Alvarenga


Primeira Divisão

Clube Atlético Cucujães
Sporting Clube Fermentelos
Clube Desportivo Paços de Brandão
Grupo Desportivo Mealhada
Associação Desportiva Valecambrense
Grupo Desportivo Milheiroense
União Desportiva Mourisquense
Associação Desportiva Oiã
Grupo Desportivo Calvão
Oliveira do Bairro Sport Clube
Associação Recreativa Cultural São Vicente Pereira
Futebol Clube Macieirense
União Desportiva Mansores
Escola Futebol Rui Dolores
Mosteiró Futebol Clube
Associação Cultural Recreativa Desportiva Mosteirô
Sport Clube Carqueijo
Juve Force Ponte Vagos

Segunda Divisão

Série A

Atlético Clube Sabariz
Associação Desportiva Cultural Sanguedo
Real Clube Nogueirense
Associação Desportiva Nogueira de Regedoura
Grupo Desportivo São Roque
Centro Cultural e Recreativo Vila Viçosa
União Desportiva de Fermedo
Associação Desportiva Cultural Lobão
Clube Desportivo Arrifanense
Associação Desportiva Argoncilhe
Centro Cultural Recreativo São Martinho
Clube Desportivo Furadouro
Fiães Sport Clube “B”
Clube Futebol União Lamas FF “B”

Série B

Grupo Desportivo Gafanha “B”
Clube Desportivo Estarreja “B”
Associação Desportiva Santiais
Centro Recreativo Cultural Rocas Vouga
Grupo Desportivo Águas Boas
Associação Desportiva Valonguense
Associação Atlética Macinhatense
Associação Desportiva Requeixo
Juventude Académica Pessegueirense
Centro Desportivo Cultural Macieira Cambra
Grupo Desportivo Beira-vouga
Futebol Clube Pinheirense

Série C

Associação Desportiva Cultural Santo André
Associação Desportiva Cultural Sosense
Associação Desportiva Recreativa Cultural Ribeira Azenha
Mamarrosa Futebol Clube
Clube Recreativo Antes
LAAC
União Desportiva de Bustos
Clube Desportivo Luso
Associação Desportiva Paredes Bairro
Associação Desportiva Cultural Vila Nova Monsarros
Associação Recreativa Aguinense
Juve Force Ponte Vagos “B”

Beja, 2017-2018

Associação de Futebol de Beja

Época 2017-2018

Primeira Divisão

Futebol Clube de Serpa
Despertar Sporting Clube
Piense Sport Clube
Sport Clube Mineiro Aljustrelense
Clube Atlético Aldenovense
Sport Clube Odemirense
Clube de Futebol Vasco da Gama
Clube Recreativo e Desportivo Cabeça Gorda
Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar
Clube Futebol Guadiana
Clube Desportivo Praia de Milfontes
Associação Cultural e Desportiva Penedo Gordo
Grupo Desportivo Renascente
Futebol Clube Castrense “B”

Segunda Divisão

Série A

Grupo Desportivo Cultural Alvito
Grupo Desportivo Amarelejense
Centro Cultural Desportivo Bairro da Conceição
São Domingos Futebol Clube
Barrancos Futebol Clube
Alvorada Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube de São Marcos
Clube Desportivo de Beja
Clube Desportivo e Recreativo Salvadense

Série B

Negrilhos Futebol Clube
Sporting Clube Santaclarense
Casa de Cultura Aldeia Fernandes
Grupo Desportivo Cultural Recreativo Naverredondense
Grupo Desportivo Amoreiras-Gare
Saboia Atlético Clube
Futebol Clube Pereirense
Grupo Desportivo Messejanense
Centro Desportivo e Cultural Panóias

Braga, 2017-2018

Associação de Futebol de Braga

Época 2017-2018

Divisão Pró-Nacional

Futebol Clube Marinhas
Brito Sport Clube
Grupo Desportivo Serzedelo
Clube Caçadores das Taipas
Sport Clube Maria da Fonte
Grupo Desportivo Porto de Ave
Centro Cultural Desportivo Santa Eulália
Vieira Sport Clube
Associação Desportiva Ninense
Grupo Desportivo Joane
Associação Desportiva Esposende
São Paio de Arcos Futebol Clube
Forjães Sport Clube
Pevidém Sport Clube
Associação Desportiva Águias da Graça Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Prado
Sporting Clube Cabreiros
Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Os Amigos Urgeses

Divisão Honra

Série A

Santa Maria Futebol Clube
Académico Futebol Clube de Martim
Grupo Desportivo Gerês
Grupo Desportivo Caldelas
Associação Desportiva Recreativa Cultural Terras Bouro
Grupo Desportivo Bairro da Misericórdia
Este Futebol Clube
Associação Recreativa Cultural Águias de Alvelos
União Desportiva de Vila Chã
Futebol Clube Amares
Futebol Clube de Roriz
Clube Desportivo de Celeirós
Grupo Desportivo Pedralva
Soarense Sport Clube
Dumiense Futebol Clube
Sequeirense Futebol Clube

Série B

Centro Cultural o Desportivo de Ronfe
Clube Desportivo Celoricense
Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Pica
União Desportiva Airão
Clube Desportivo da Ponte
Operário Futebol Clube Antime
Associação Desportiva São Paio Sport Clube
Clube Desportivo do Lousado
Emilianos Futebol Clube
Bairro Futebol Clube
Associação Cultural Desportiva Ases de Santa Eufémia
Ruivanense Atlético Clube
Grupo Desportivo Cultural Regadas
Futebol Clube Prazins Corvite
Ribeirão 1968 Futebol Clube
Berço Futebol Clube

Primeira Divisão

Série A

Clube Desportivo Maximinense
Centro Desportivo e Cultural Viatodos
Associação Desportiva Gondifelos
Grupo Desportivo do Louro
Grupo Futebol Clube Pousa
MARCA
Granja Futebol Clube
Associação Desportiva Juventude de Mouquim
Grupo Desportivo Figueiredo
Grupo Desportivo Guisande
Sporting Clube Ucha
Realense Futebol Clube
Associação Grupo Desportivo de Cabanelas
Associação Desportiva Carreira

Série B

Grupo Desportivo Alegrienses
Grupo Cultural Desportivo Recreativo Lanhas
Palmeiras Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Adaúfe
Associação Merelim São Paio
Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Ribeira do Neiva
São Mamede de Este Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Peões
Arsenal Clube Devessa
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Cultural Rendufe
Movimento Juventude Póvoa
Futebol Clube Sobreposta
Associação Desportiva Aboim da Nóbrega
Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Cultural Esporões
Associação Cultural Desportivo Serzedelo
Futebol Clube Amares “B”

Série C

Clube Operário de Campelos
Grupo Desportivo Valinha
Atlético Clube da Gonça
Grupo Recreativo Cultural Desportivo Santiago Mascotelos
Grupo Desportivo Selho
Desportivo São Cosme
Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Cultural Sandinenses
Operário Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Fradelos
União Desportiva Polvoreira
Centro Recreativo e Popular de Delães
Associação Desportivo e Cultural Telhado
Grupo Desportivo e Cultural Águias Negras de Tabuadelo
XOOT

Série D

Desportivo Arco de Baúlhe
Futebol Clube da Gandarela
Associação Cultural Desportiva São Nicolau de Basto
Associação Cultural Recreativa Guilhofrei
Grupo Desportivo Cavez
Mota Futebol Clube
Sport Clube Fermilense
Grupo Desportivo Cultural Mosteiro
Grupo Desportivo Vasco da Gama
Grupo Desportivo Silvares
Grupo Desportivo Cultural Recreativo Fareja
Grupo Recreativo Cultural Desportivo  São Tiago Pinheiro
Grupo Recreativo Cultural Rossas
Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Pica “B”

Bragança, 2017-2018

Associação de Futebol de Bragança

Época 2017-2018

Grupo Desportivo Mirandês
Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Rebordelo
Futebol Clube de Vinhais
Grupo Desportivo de Sendim
Águia Futebol Clube Vimioso
Vila Flor Sport Clube
Grupo Desportivo Torre de Moncorvo
Associação Estudantes Africanos Bragança
Grupo Desportivo Cultural Santa Comba Vilariça
Futebol Clube Carrazeda de Ansiães
Grupo Desportivo de Mós


Castelo Branco, 2017-2018

Associação de Futebol de Castelo Branco

Época 2017-2018

Primeira Divisão

Clube Desportivo Alcains
Clube União Idanhense
Grupo Desportivo Vitória Sernache
Associação Desportiva Cultural Proença a Nova
Associação Desportiva Cultural Pedrogão São Pedro
Associação Cultural Recreativa Atalaia Campo
Clube Académico Fundão
União Desportiva de Belmonte
Centro Desportivo Recreativo e Cultural Vila Velha Ródão
Sertanense Futebol Clube “B”
Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco

Coimbra, 2017-2018

Associação de Futebol de Coimbra

Época 2017-2018

Divisão Honra

Associação Naval 1º Maio
Futebol Clube Oliveira Hospital
União Desportiva da Tocha
Grupo Desportivo Tourizense
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Penelense
Clube Condeixa
Ançã Futebol Clube
União Futebol Clube de Penacova
Clube Desportivo Carapinheirense
Associação Académica de Coimbra “SF”
União Desportiva Eirense
Febres Sport Clube
Ass. Cult. Desp. Solidariedade Vinha Rainha
Associação Atlética Arganil
Grupo Desportivo Pampilhosense
Associação Desportiva Lagares da Beira

Primeira Divisão

Série A

Clube Desportivo Lousanense
Associação Educativa e Recreativa Gois
Mocidade Futebol Clube
Clube Atlético Mirandense
Grupo Desportivo Arouce Praia
Associação Desportiva de Poiares
Grupo Desportivo dos Moínhos
Clube Académico Gândaras
Lordemão Futebol Clube

Série B

Esperança Atlético Clube
Grupo Desportivo Os Águias
Clube de Futebol Os Marialvas
Real Clube Brasfemes
Grupo Desportivo Sepins
Futebol Clube de São Silvestre
Associação Desportiva Cultural Ademia
Grupo Recreativo "O Vigor da Mocidade"
Clube Condeixa “B”
Naval 1893


Évora, 2017-2018

Associação de Futebol de Évora

Época 2017-2018

Divisão Elite

Redondense Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Monte do Trigo
Sociedade União Perolivense
Sporting Clube Viana
Juventude Sport Clube de Évora
Lusitano Ginásio Clube de Évora
Casa do Povo de Cabrela
Grupo Desportivo de Portel
Atlético Sport Clube
Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo dos Canaviais
Grupo União Sport de Montemor
Sport Clube Alcaçovense
Sporting Clube Arcoense
Casa da Cultura de Corval

Divisão Honra

Sport Clube Bencatelense
Calipolense Clube Desportivo
Clube de Futebol Estremoz
Valenças Sport Clube
Lusitano Clube Desportivo Arraiolense
Grupo Desportivo Unidos da Giesteira
Futebol Clube Santana do Campo
Grupo Cultural Desportivo São Bartolomeu do Outeiro
Grupo Cultural Desportivo Aguiar
Grupo Desportivo Cultural Tourega

Guarda, 2017-2018

Associação de Futebol da Guarda

Época 2017-2018

Primeira Divisão

Sporting Clube Sabugal
Clube Futebol Os Vilanovenses
Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso
Ginásio Clube Figueirense
Sporting Clube da Mêda
Associação Desportiva de São Romão
Associação Desportiva de Manteigas
Grupo Desportivo de Gouveia
Associação Desportiva Recreativa Cultural Aguiar Beira
Centro Cultural Desportivo Recreativo Vila Cortez do Mondego
Associação Cultural Desportiva Estrela de Almeida
Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Soito
Associação Cultural Desportiva Vila Franca de Naves
Guarda Unida Sport Clube

Segunda Divisão

Grupo Cultural e Recreativo Casal de Cinza
Futebol Clube Pala
Associação Cultural Desportiva Recreativa Freixo de Numão
Sporting Clube Celoricense
Sporting Clube Paços da Serra
Sporting Clube Vilar Formoso
Grupo Desportivo Vila Nova Foz Côa
Associação Desportiva Cultural “Os Castelos”